Co-opted Governors

Angela major coombeshead governor Angela Major - Term expires 10/09/2020 - Click here for information and duties

Rebecca hewitt Rebecca Hewitt - Term expires 06/09/2024 - Click here for information and duties

Andrew Seaman - Term expires 06/09/2024 - Click here for information and duties

Lyndsay Yelland - Term expires 10/03/2024 - Click here for information and duties

James Leader - Term expires 21/01/2025

Duncan Brown - Term expires 21/01/2025

Paul Sampson - Term expires 21/01/2025

Stephen Walkden - Term expires 21/01/2025

Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×